ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds1.5 Baths860 Sqft Lot1/22 22Active
$57,780
SOLD LISTINGS
$271,200
$274,900
1.3%716 CALIFORNIA AVE, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Listed by Milinda Knollinger DENIKE REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

$267,000
$267,000
1204 25TH AVE W, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Jessica Pierce DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

$263,000
$265,000
0.8%742 DONAU AVE NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by Melissa Miller EXP REALTY LLC

$259,900
$259,900
1024 BERKELEY DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Listed by Domenic Spirito FREEDOM PROPERTIES LLC

$247,000
$243,000
1.6%6925 ALTAVISTA ST, Port Richey, FL 34668
Listed by Neil Biswas FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

$225,000
$225,000
811 SAVONA PL, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Listed by Alli Johnston OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

$216,000
$229,900
6.0%4961 PARK FOREST LOOP, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Listed by Ray Guenther 3% REAL E$TATE

$205,000
$208,000
1.4%319 TAKOMA ST, Orlando, FL 32811
Listed by Hossin Mosaddad CAPITAL HILL REALTY AND MANAGEMENT INC

$36,000
$38,750
7.1%166 CASEBIER ST, Lakeland, FL 33815
Listed by Evelyn Aguilera LPT REALTY

$34,000
$38,000
10.5%BEAR CT, Poinciana, FL 34759
Listed by Evelyn Aguilera MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC

$30,000
$30,000
13960 SE 66TH CT, Summerfield, FL 34491
Listed by Gerard Corbin COMBS PREMIER REALTY GROUP

$29,000
$29,750
2.5%150 NORTH CENTRAL DRIVE #44, Lake Wales, FL 33859
Listed by Evelyn Aguilera LPT REALTY

See Less

"Molly's job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "