+1(407) 308-1911 evelynaguilerarealtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • LPT Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Kissimmee
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6925 ALTAVISTA ST, Port Richey, FL 34668

    $247,000

    $243,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    6925 ALTAVISTA ST, Port Richey, FL 34668

    Listed by Neil Biswas FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    Stellar MLS
    1204 25TH AVE W, Palmetto, FL 34221

    $267,000

    $267,000

    2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

    1204 25TH AVE W, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Listed by Jessica Pierce DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    Stellar MLS
    742 DONAU AVE NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    $263,000

    $265,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

    742 DONAU AVE NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    Listed by Melissa Miller EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    13960 SE 66TH CT, Summerfield, FL 34491

    $30,000

    $30,000

    2 Beds2 Baths784 SqFt

    13960 SE 66TH CT, Summerfield, FL 34491

    Listed by Gerard Corbin COMBS PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    150 NORTH CENTRAL DRIVE #44, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    $29,000

    $29,750

    2.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath820 SqFt

    150 NORTH CENTRAL DRIVE #44, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    Listed by Evelyn Aguilera LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    166 CASEBIER ST, Lakeland, FL 33815

    $36,000

    $38,750

    7.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath985 SqFt

    166 CASEBIER ST, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Listed by Evelyn Aguilera LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    319 TAKOMA ST, Orlando, FL 32811

    $205,000

    $208,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

    319 TAKOMA ST, Orlando, FL 32811

    Listed by Hossin Mosaddad CAPITAL HILL REALTY AND MANAGEMENT INC

    Stellar MLS
    BEAR CT, Poinciana, FL 34759

    $34,000

    $38,000

    10.5%
    0.27 Acres

    BEAR CT, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Listed by Evelyn Aguilera MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
    716 CALIFORNIA AVE, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    $271,200

    $274,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,509 SqFt

    716 CALIFORNIA AVE, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Listed by Milinda Knollinger DENIKE REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    Stellar MLS
    811 SAVONA PL, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

    811 SAVONA PL, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Listed by Alli Johnston OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1024 BERKELEY DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    $259,900

    $259,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

    1024 BERKELEY DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Listed by Domenic Spirito FREEDOM PROPERTIES LLC

    Stellar MLS
    4961 PARK FOREST LOOP, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    $216,000

    $229,900

    6.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt

    4961 PARK FOREST LOOP, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    Listed by Ray Guenther 3% REAL E$TATE

    Stellar MLS
    8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

    8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

    Listed by Gail Damon REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    Stellar MLS
    2863 PADDOCK AVE, North Port, FL 34288

    $430,000

    $344,950

    24.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt

    2863 PADDOCK AVE, North Port, FL 34288

    Listed by Patricia Upp LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2263 W SWANSON DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    $254,500

    $254,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

    2263 W SWANSON DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    Listed by Jade Chun BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    3000 CLARCONA RD #554, Apopka, FL 32703

    $41,000

    $55,000

    25.5%
    0.05 Acres

    3000 CLARCONA RD #554, Apopka, FL 32703

    Listed by Omar Galan LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    11345 HANIS ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    $295,000

    $299,900

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,080 SqFt

    11345 HANIS ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    Listed by Joe Freitas FREITAS REALTY CORP

    Stellar MLS
    9625 WILD BEGONIA LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    $420,000

    $424,900

    1.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,466 SqFt

    9625 WILD BEGONIA LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Listed by Katherine Britton BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    23015 MAYFAIR RD, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    $345,000

    $347,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

    23015 MAYFAIR RD, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Listed by Joshua Miller REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC

    Stellar MLS
    7406 MINT JULEP DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    $412,000

    $419,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

    7406 MINT JULEP DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by Jessica Socci-Seifert EXIT ELITE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    5050 68TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

    $319,000

    $325,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    5050 68TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

    Listed by Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    Stellar MLS
    4246 65TH PL E, Sarasota, FL 34243

    $482,500

    $497,900

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt

    4246 65TH PL E, Sarasota, FL 34243

    Listed by Matt Cannon LLC COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    4277 RIVER BEACON BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

    $465,328

    $465,328

    5 Beds3 Baths3,011 SqFt

    4277 RIVER BEACON BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1009 BEACH ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

    $475,000

    $468,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,351 SqFt

    1009 BEACH ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

    Listed by Bob Helphenstine FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Blogs
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Neighborhoods
        1. Kissimmee
    LPT Realty

    Evelyn Aguilera License ID: SL3409346

    +1(407) 308-1911 evelynaguilerarealtor@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Blogs
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Neighborhoods
        1. Kissimmee
    LPT Realty